Mickleham 24/7

  • slide
GENxRP-Banner-Coming-Soon_APR22.png

Gym Franchises for Sale Australia

Franchise_Opportunities_Genesis_Health_and_Fitness.jpg

Close

Timetable


Morning |  Afternoon |  Evening | 

Loading

Morning

Monday

Reformer Pilates

5:30AM - 6:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30AM - 7:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Resistance

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Julie

View details

CZ Afterburn

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Pilates

10:30AM - 11:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

Instructor Julie

View details

Tuesday

CZ Afterburn

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Taner

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

CZ Endurance

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Fatburner

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Jo

View details

Wednesday

Reformer Pilates

5:30AM - 6:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

HIIT

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30AM - 7:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

CZ Accelerate

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Thursday

Reformer Pilates

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

CZ Endurance

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

CZ Energise

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee J

View details

Pilates

10:30AM - 11:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

Instructor Haydee

View details

Friday

Resistance

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:00AM - 7:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Cassie

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Cassie

View details

Les Mills™ Bodypump

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

View details

CZ Strong

9:30AM - 10:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Taner

View details

Saturday

Pilates

7:30AM - 8:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

View details

Reformer Pilates

8:15AM - 9:15AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Carol

View details

Les Mills™ Bodypump

8:30AM - 9:30AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Harriet

View details

CZ Afterburn

9:00AM - 10:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Taner

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:15AM - 10:15AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Carol

View details

Sunday

CZ Strong

8:00AM - 9:00AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

8:15AM - 9:15AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Yoga

8:45AM - 9:45AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

Instructor Sochita

View details

Reformer Pilates

9:15AM - 10:15AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Zumba ®

9:45AM - 10:45AM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Vesna

View details

Afternoon

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Yoga

3:30PM - 4:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

Instructor Sochita

View details

Sunday


Evening

Monday

Reformer Pilates

4:30PM - 5:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

View details

CZ Strong

5:15PM - 6:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

5:30PM - 6:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Bodypump

5:45PM - 6:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Aya

View details

CZ Endurance

6:15PM - 7:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30PM - 7:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Bodycombat

6:45PM - 7:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Aya

View details

Reformer Pilates

7:30PM - 8:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Body Balance

7:45PM - 8:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Aya

View details

Tuesday

Boxing

4:45PM - 5:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Boxing

View details

CZ Accelerate

5:15PM - 6:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

View details

Reformer Pilates

5:30PM - 6:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

BAT- Butts, Abs, Thighs

5:45PM - 6:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

View details

CZ Endurance

6:15PM - 7:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30PM - 7:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Bodyattack

6:45PM - 7:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Sophie

View details

Reformer Pilates

7:30PM - 8:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Zumba ®

7:45PM - 8:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Natasha

View details

Wednesday

Les Mills™ Bodypump

4:45PM - 5:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

View details

CZ Strong

5:15PM - 6:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Zach

View details

Reformer Pilates

5:30PM - 6:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

CZ Energise

6:15PM - 7:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Zach

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30PM - 7:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Bodycombat

6:45PM - 7:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Aya

View details

Reformer Pilates

7:30PM - 8:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Haydee

View details

Les Mills™ Body Balance

7:45PM - 8:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

Instructor Aya

View details

Thursday

Reformer Pilates

5:30PM - 6:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Fatburner

5:45PM - 6:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Freestyle

Instructor Arzu

View details

CZ Afterburn

6:15PM - 7:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

Instructor Haylee

View details

Reformer Pilates

6:30PM - 7:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Boxing

6:45PM - 7:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Boxing

View details

Reformer Pilates

7:30PM - 8:30PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Reformer Pilates

Instructor Tess

View details

Friday

CZ Strong

6:15PM - 7:15PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Coaching Zone

View details

Yoga

6:45PM - 7:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Mind Body

Instructor Sochita

View details

Les Mills™ Bodypump

7:45PM - 8:45PM
Duration: 1 hr
Type: Les Mills™

View details

Saturday

Sunday